539
edits
(→Issues) |
m (→Issues) |
||
(26 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[File: | [[File:March2023zine.pdf|thumb|385x385px|The March 2023 issue of ''Skeleton Realm Magazine'']] | ||
[[Skeleton Realm Magazine]] is a monthly digital online American english language "leisure-zine" produced by [[Skeleton Realm]] and [[MeMoreTV]]. The Magazine is edited by [[Doug Bleichner]] and [[Sam Wagstaff]]. It is released on the first of each month online through the website Skelepedia.org. The magazine accepts submissions in the [https://discord.com/invite/A9WfyhjHa2 Skeleton Realm Discord] channel "Skelemag" and via email through ''SkeletonRealm@gmail.com'' | [[Skeleton Realm Magazine]] is a monthly digital online American english language "leisure-zine" produced by [[Skeleton Realm]] and [[MeMoreTV]]. The Magazine is edited by [[Doug Bleichner]] and [[Sam Wagstaff]]. It is released on the first of each month online through the website Skelepedia.org. The magazine accepts submissions in the [https://discord.com/invite/A9WfyhjHa2 Skeleton Realm Discord] channel "Skelemag" and via email through ''SkeletonRealm@gmail.com'' | ||
Line 12: | Line 11: | ||
!Month | !Month | ||
!Full Issue | !Full Issue | ||
|- | |||
|April 2024 | |||
|[[File:April2024cover.pdf|frameless|194x194px]] | |||
|- | |||
|March 2024 | |||
|[[File:SRMmarch2024cover (1).pdf|frameless|194x194px]] | |||
|- | |||
|February 2024 | |||
|[[File:February Zine.pdf|alt=February 2024|frameless|194x194px]] | |||
|- | |||
|January 2024 | |||
|[[File:Coverjan24.pdf|frameless|194x194px]] | |||
|- | |||
|December 2023 | |||
|[[File:Coverdecember23.pdf|frameless|194x194px]] | |||
|- | |||
|November 2023 | |||
|[[File:CoverNov.pdf|frameless|194x194px]] | |||
|- | |||
|October 2023 | |||
|[[File:CoverOct23.2.pdf|frameless|194x194px]] | |||
|- | |||
|September 2023 | |||
|[[File:Coversept23.pdf|frameless|194x194px]] | |||
|- | |||
|August 2023 | |||
|[[File:August2023Cover.pdf|frameless|194x194px]] | |||
|- | |||
|July 2023 | |||
|[[File:July23Cover.pdf|frameless|194x194px]] | |||
|- | |||
|June 2023 | |||
|[[File:June23Cover.pdf|frameless|194x194px]] | |||
|- | |||
|May 2023 | |||
|[[File:May23.pdf|frameless|194x194px]] | |||
|- | |||
|April 2023 | |||
|[[File:April23Cover.pdf|frameless|194x194px]] | |||
|- | |||
|March 2023 | |||
|[[File:March2023zine.pdf|frameless|194x194px]] | |||
|- | |||
|February 2023 | |||
|[[File:SkeleMagFeb2023.pdf|frameless|194x194px]] | |||
|- | |||
|January 2023 | |||
|[[File:SRMJanuary2023.pdf|frameless|194x194px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|December 2022 | |December 2022 | ||
|[[File:SRMDecember22Cover.pdf| | |[[File:SRMDecember22Cover.pdf|frameless|194x194px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|November 2022 | |November 2022 | ||
|[[File:SRMNovember22.pdf|frameless| | |[[File:SRMNovember22.pdf|frameless|195x195px|link=https://www.skelepedia.org/images/f/ff/SRMNovember22.pdf]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|October 2022 | |October 2022 | ||
|[[File:SRMOctober2022.pdf|frameless| | |[[File:SRMOctober2022.pdf|frameless|195x195px|link=https://www.skelepedia.org/images/b/bc/SRMOctober2022.pdf]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|September 2022 | |September 2022 | ||
|[[File:SRM082022.pdf|frameless| | |[[File:SRM082022.pdf|frameless|195x195px|link=https://www.skelepedia.org/images/2/24/SRM082022.pdf]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|August 2022 | |August 2022 | ||
|[[File:SRM 08 2022.pdf|frameless| | |[[File:SRM 08 2022.pdf|frameless|195x195px|link=https://www.skelepedia.org/images/c/cd/SRM_08_2022.pdf]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|July 2022 | |July 2022 | ||
|[[File:SRM 07 2022.pdf|frameless| | |[[File:SRM 07 2022.pdf|frameless|195x195px|link=https://www.skelepedia.org/images/6/6a/SRM_07_2022.pdf]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|June 2022 | |June 2022 | ||
|[[File:SRM 06 2022.pdf|frameless| | |[[File:SRM 06 2022.pdf|frameless|207x207px|link=https://www.skelepedia.org/images/4/48/SRM_06_2022.pdf]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|May 2022 | |May 2022 | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Coverissue1 (1).pdf|link=link=https://www.skelepedia.org/images/b/b3/SRM_05_2022.pdf|frameless|194x194px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|April 2015 | |April 2015 | ||
|[[File:SKELETON | |[[File:SKELETON TIMESfinal.pdf|frameless|194x194px]] | ||
|} | |} | ||