master-scholar
414
edits
SaltyTea1773 (talk | contribs) m (I was gonna do something else but I forgot and just ended up adding more notes) |
SaltyTea1773 (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
| style="background: yellow; color: black;" |Back to the Basics | | style="background: yellow; color: black;" |Back to the Basics | ||
|[https://youtu.be/EDeMpz4BIsw Deaf Horses Permanently CURED!] | |[https://youtu.be/EDeMpz4BIsw Deaf Horses Permanently CURED!] | ||
|[[Cat Herder and the Prison | |[[Index.php?title=Cat Herder and the Prison Guard|Cat Herder and the Prison Guard]], [[Jungy Peanut Butter]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
| Line 316: | Line 316: | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=kn-WDTyPStk King Charles Recognizes ORB?!] | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=kn-WDTyPStk King Charles Recognizes ORB?!] | ||
|[[CareTeem]], [[Skeleton Realm Studios]], [[The Orbsmen]] | |[[CareTeem]], [[Skeleton Realm Studios]], [[The Orbsmen]] | ||
|- | |||
|56 | |||
| style="background: yellow; color: black;" |Back to the Basics | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=XlxtJhO78RE Radio REVIEWS. Feel Fashion!!!] | |||
|[[Feel Fashion]], [[HeHow]], [[Skeleton Realm LIVE! Calendar]], [[99.1 The Piss]], [[WORB fm]], [[88.8 WRAK]], [[The Chosen One]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
<references /><references /> | <references /><references /> | ||
<references /> | <references /> | ||