master-scholar
414
edits
m (discord link) |
SaltyTea1773 (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 348: | Line 348: | ||
|[https://youtu.be/veDow12TZuY Just Shit on Me. Jorm Has the Dirty Diaper] | |[https://youtu.be/veDow12TZuY Just Shit on Me. Jorm Has the Dirty Diaper] | ||
|[[Bishope Academy]], [[Dr.Greedus]], [[Jorm Tracey]], [[PBMk3|PBMk3 "Dirty Diaper"]], [[Streamer's Hunchback]], [[Santa Claus]] | |[[Bishope Academy]], [[Dr.Greedus]], [[Jorm Tracey]], [[PBMk3|PBMk3 "Dirty Diaper"]], [[Streamer's Hunchback]], [[Santa Claus]] | ||
|- | |||
|62 | |||
| style="background: yellow; color: black;" |Back to the Basics | |||
|[https://youtu.be/Ig3ECoRwvMU OpenRealm Chat Stats?! PooPoo Where We Bathe?] | |||
|[[Combat Parking]], [https://www.skelepedia.org/chat/chatlog.html OpenRealm Project], [[Upstanding Citizens]], [[Doug Bleichner|Doug Nicknames]], [[Sam Wagstaff|Sam Nicknames]] | |||
|- | |||
|63 | |||
| style="background: yellow; color: black;" |Back to the Basics | |||
|[https://youtu.be/VMVUuqSpNRY Realmer Factions STAND DOWN!] | |||
|[[Realmer Factions]], [[Pappy Wagstaff]], [[Jorm Tracey]], [[George Tracy]], [[Stolen Valor Virtual Execution Program]], [[TwoShea|'Cord Cop TwoShea]], [https://www.reddit.com/user/kongu12395/ Reddit Mod Kongu], [[Sam Wagstaff|Sam's Birthday]], [https://www.skelepedia.org/index.php?title=Skeleton_Realm_Magazine Skeleton Realm Magazine July '23] | |||
|} | |} | ||