master-scholar
414
edits
Unamerikana (talk | contribs) m (added link to PooPoo Where We Bathe in ep. 62 topic section) |
SaltyTea1773 (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 361: | Line 361: | ||
|64 | |64 | ||
| style="background: yellow; color: black;" |Back to the Basics | | style="background: yellow; color: black;" |Back to the Basics | ||
|[https://youtu.be/t-KzMNKC9Uc | |[https://youtu.be/t-KzMNKC9Uc Reverse Swagger. Blues Guitar Rock Style] | ||
|[https://youtu.be/NIREbXagGtU Motel Hunters], [[Realmer|Realmer Culture]], [[Raymond's Mission]], [[PDF Pushing]], [[Pump Creative]], [[Jorm Tracey|That Little Dowel]], [[Jorm Tracey]] | |[https://youtu.be/NIREbXagGtU Motel Hunters], [[Realmer|Realmer Culture]], [[Raymond's Mission]], [[PDF Pushing]], [[Pump Creative]], [[Jorm Tracey|That Little Dowel]], [[Jorm Tracey]] | ||
|- | |||
|65 | |||
| style="background: yellow; color: black;" |Back to the Basics | |||
|[https://youtu.be/kLjPUnGDEwM Skeleton Realm LIVE! Ep # 65] | |||
|[[Doug Bleichner|Doug]] and [[Sam Wagstaff|Sam]] Papperazied, [[Motel Hunters]], [[MeMoreTV AdBot]], [[Skeleton Realm LIVE! Calendar|Papa Psy Day]], [[Skeleton Realm LIVE! Calendar|Pumping Day]], [[Sam Wagstaff|Sam's Babies]] | |||
|} | |} | ||